HOME
Championship
Pairings/Tee Times
Players
Championship Information
Photo Gallery
Past Champions
Championship Schedule
toto
Pairings/Tee Times
  Update 09/25 16:43
51st Japan Women's Open Golf Championship 2018 Print
[ ROUND 1 ] Entry 120  ROUND 1 2 3 4 @:Amateur player
Group Time Start Player   Rounds Total
R1 R2 R3 R4
1 06:45 1H @ Amiyu Ozeki OKAYAMA - - - -  
Hiromu Ono GIFU - - - -  
Hikari Tanabe HIROSHIMA - - - -  
2 06:54 1H @ Nanako Inagaki SAITAMA - - - -  
Ayana Kon TOKYO - - - -  
Sayaka Tsuchida ISHIKAWA - - - -  
3 07:03 1H @ Yuzuki Okubo OSAKA - - - -  
Saki Asai - - - -  
Yoko Ogawa HIROSHIMA - - - -  
4 07:12 1H @ Hinano Hoshikawa OKINAWA - - - -  
Pei-Ying Tsai Chinese Taipei - - - -  
Yuko Fukuda KAGOSHIMA - - - -  
5 07:21 1H Na-Ri Lee Korea - - - -  
Mayu Hosaka SAITAMA - - - -  
Aoi Onishi CHIBA - - - -  
6 07:30 1H Yoko Maeda TOKUSHIMA - - - -  
Min-Young Lee Korea - - - -  
Ayaka Matsumori TOKYO - - - -  
7 07:39 1H Hiroko Azuma OKAYAMA - - - -  
Karis Davidson Australia - - - -  
Chae-Young Yoon Korea - - - -  
8 07:48 1H Yukari Nishiyama KANAGAWA - - - -  
Soo-Yun Kang Korea - - - -  
Nene Gotoda TOKUSHIMA - - - -  
9 07:57 1H @ Narumi Uetake TOKYO - - - -  
Tsugumi Miyazaki KUMAMOTO - - - -  
Rieko Sakashita HYOGO - - - -  
10 08:06 1H @ Minori Iwasaki SAITAMA - - - -  
Naruha Miyata TOKYO - - - -  
Moeno Tan EHIME - - - -  
11 06:45 10H Eri Joma FUKUOKA - - - -  
Asuka Kashiwabara MIYAZAKI - - - -  
Sakura Kito AICHI - - - -  
12 06:54 10H Ah-Reum Hwang Korea - - - -  
Kotone Hori TOKUSHIMA - - - -  
Serena Aoki GUNMA - - - -  
13 07:03 10H Momoko Ueda KUMAMOTO - - - -  
Eri Okayama OSAKA - - - -  
Erika Hara KANAGAWA - - - -  
14 07:12 10H Kotono Kozuma KAGOSHIMA - - - -  
Saki Nagamine MIYAZAKI - - - -  
Kaori Ohe YAMAGATA - - - -  
15 07:21 10H @ Yuri Yoshida CHIBA - - - -  
Ai Suzuki TOKUSHIMA - - - -  
In-Kyung Kim Korea - - - -  
16 07:30 10H Shiho Oyama MIYAZAKI - - - -  
Mamiko Higa OKINAWA - - - -  
Rumi Yoshiba TOKYO - - - -  
17 07:39 10H Lala Anai - - - -  
Bo-Mee Lee Korea - - - -  
Megumi Kido KANAGAWA - - - -  
18 07:48 10H Hyo-Joo Kim Korea - - - -  
Erika Kikuchi HOKKAIDO - - - -  
Mami Fukuda FUKUOKA - - - -  
19 07:57 10H @ Yuna Nishimura OSAKA - - - -  
Jiyai Shin Korea - - - -  
Chie Arimura KUMAMOTO - - - -  
20 08:06 10H Mi-Jeong Jeon Korea - - - -  
Rei Matsuda SHIGA - - - -  
Saki Takeo FUKUSHIMA - - - -  
21 10:55 1H Haruka Morita KAGAWA - - - -  
Minami Hiruta FUKUSHIMA - - - -  
Saiki Fujita TOCHIGI - - - -  
22 11:04 1H Fumika Kawagishi KANAGAWA - - - -  
Ayaka Watanabe SHIZUOKA - - - -  
Ha-Neul Kim Korea - - - -  
23 11:13 1H Shinobu Moromizato OKINAWA - - - -  
Miki Sakai FUKUSHIMA - - - -  
Yukari Baba FUKUOKA - - - -  
24 11:22 1H @ Ayaka Furue HYOGO - - - -  
Mika Miyazato OKINAWA - - - -  
Ritsuko Ryu KUMAMOTO - - - -  
25 11:31 1H @ Yuka Yasuda HYOGO - - - -  
So-Yeon Ryu Korea - - - -  
Nasa Hataoka IBARAKI - - - -  
26 11:40 1H Sakura Koiwai HOKKAIDO - - - -  
Ji-Hee Lee Korea - - - -  
Kana Nagai TOKYO - - - -  
27 11:49 1H @ Riri Sadoyama OKINAWA - - - -  
Momoko Osato KUMAMOTO - - - -  
Sun-Ju Ahn Korea - - - -  
28 11:58 1H @ Sae Ogura OKAYAMA - - - -  
Teresa Lu Chinese Taipei - - - -  
Misuzu Narita CHIBA - - - -  
29 12:07 1H In-Gee Chun Korea - - - -  
Hina Arakaki OKINAWA - - - -  
Minami Katsu KAGOSHIMA - - - -  
30 12:16 1H Asako Fujimoto OKAYAMA - - - -  
Yumiko Yoshida KANAGAWA - - - -  
Sayaka Takahashi NIIGATA - - - -  
31 10:55 10H @ Mayu Wakui TOCHIGI - - - -  
Mio Kotaki IBARAKI - - - -  
Sarina Kobayashi SAITAMA - - - -  
32 11:04 10H @ Suguka Kawanaka SHIGA - - - -  
Juria Kurata NARA - - - -  
Nana Suganuma TOKYO - - - -  
33 11:13 10H @ Rieru Shibusawa GUNMA - - - -  
Yoshimi Koda - - - -  
Hinako Yamauchi MIYAZAKI - - - -  
34 11:22 10H Mayu Hattori AICHI - - - -  
Yumiko Baba FUKUOKA - - - -  
Hae-Rym Kim Korea - - - -  
35 11:31 10H @ Tsubasa Kajitani OKAYAMA - - - -  
O.Sattaya Kingdom of Thailand - - - -  
Hikaru Yoshimoto SHIGA - - - -  
36 11:40 10H @ Fumie Jo TOYAMA - - - -  
Haruka Kudo SAITAMA - - - -  
Hee-Kyung Bae Korea - - - -  
37 11:49 10H @ Hanane Nagashima TOKYO - - - -  
Risa Ogusu SHIZUOKA - - - -  
Rie Tsuji KANAGAWA - - - -  
38 11:58 10H @ Miyu Yamashita OSAKA - - - -  
Phoebe Yao Chinese Taipei - - - -  
Ayano Yasuda - - - -  
39 12:07 10H @ Hana Chiba OKINAWA - - - -  
Miyuki Takeuchi HYOGO - - - -  
Miki Nishiyama KANAGAWA - - - -  
40 12:16 10H @ Miyu Goto FUKUOKA - - - -  
Seira Oki YAMAGUCHI - - - -  
Megumi Shimokawa KANAGAWA - - - -  
Page top