HOME
Championship
Full Leaderboard
Full Leaderboard/Scorecards
Course Stats
Hole Locations
Pairings/Tee Times
Weather Information
Players
Championship Information
Photo Gallery
Past Champions
Championship Schedule
Pairings/Tee Times
  Update 08/11 12:48
95th Japan Amateur Golf Championship 2010 Print
[QUALIFYING ROUND 1] Entry 144 | QR1 | QR2 | R1 | R2 | Quarterfinals | Semifinals | Third place | Final | ★:Exempt player
Match Time Start Player   Qualifying Rounds Total
R1 R2
1 07:20 1H Yu Fujii SAGA 75 - 75
Yosuke Toyota HYOGO 80 - 80
Katsuyuki Sakurai TOKYO 74 - 74
2 07:28 1H Shun Murayama HIROSHIMA 72 - 72
Yuga Shimamoto OSAKA 76 - 76
Hiroyuki Kameishi YAMAGUCHI 79 - 79
3 07:36 1H Shinji Tomimura OKINAWA 79 - 79
Hiromichi Kakuta KANAGAWA 71 - 71
Sumio Shiotsuki KYOTO 79 - 79
4 07:44 1H Hajime Suzawa HIROSHIMA 82 - 82
Hideki Matsuyama EHIME 70 - 70
Shingo Matsuo NAGASAKI 71 - 71
5 07:52 1H Akio Mizukami OSAKA 72 - 72
Junfuku Gon AICHI 83 - 83
Naoya Matsuda YAMAGUCHI 79 - 79
6 08:00 1H Satoshi Hara KAGAWA 75 - 75
Ryuichi Aoki KANAGAWA 72 - 72
Takaya Onoda SHIZUOKA 76 - 76
7 08:08 1H Naohiro Kurokawa HIROSHIMA 73 - 73
Yoshinori Sakakibara AICHI 80 - 80
Toshiaki Kobayashi HOKKAIDO 81 - 81
8 08:16 1H Hiroki Abe TOCHIGI 68 - 68
Katsuyuki Kaida OSAKA 74 - 74
Terumichi Kakazu OKINAWA 72 - 72
9 08:24 1H Meen-Whee KIM Korea 72 - 72
Futoshi Fujita KANAGAWA 72 - 72
Kosei Iida AICHI 74 - 74
10 08:32 1H Gensoku Kanehara AICHI 74 - 74
Hidenori Izawa KANAGAWA 79 - 79
Ryosuke Kinoshita NARA 72 - 72
11 08:40 1H Tomoyuki Otsuka SAITAMA 71 - 71
Zenichiro Komido HOKKAIDO 77 - 77
Kazuhiro Kodani TOTTORI 74 - 74
12 08:48 1H Kosuke Ueda NARA 71 - 71
Hideaki Kajiwara OITA 73 - 73
Takehiro Kobayashi FUKUOKA 75 - 75
13 07:24 10H Kota Gondo AICHI 71 - 71
Jun Ohara KANAGAWA 71 - 71
Ryo Tachibana HIROSHIMA 72 - 72
14 07:32 10H Tomohiro Umeyama TOCHIGI 75 - 75
Yoshinori Okuda HIROSHIMA 76 - 76
Daisuke Matsubara OSAKA 73 - 73
15 07:40 10H Yutaro Kuga TOCHIGI 77 - 77
Hirokazu Yoshinari TOKUSHIMA 73 - 73
Yutaka Toyoshima SAITAMA 77 - 77
16 07:48 10H Takeshi Eno TOKYO 75 - 75
Toshihiro Odahara NARA 77 - 77
Takuma Kawamura TOKYO 73 - 73
17 07:56 10H Masamichi Ito KANAGAWA 71 - 71
Takayoshi Iseki OSAKA 74 - 74
Shindo Ninomiya EHIME 75 - 75
18 08:04 10H Jinichiro Kozuma KAGOSHIMA 76 - 76
Kazuhiro Gon YAMAGATA 80 - 80
Mitsunori Kaneko KANAGAWA 72 - 72
19 08:12 10H Shingo Ito MIE 76 - 76
Kentaro Kojima TOCHIGI 80 - 80
Syota Saito TOTTORI 77 - 77
20 08:20 10H Chang-Won Han Korea 74 - 74
Yuki Usami TOKYO 82 - 82
Shohei Hasegawa HIROSHIMA 69 - 69
21 08:28 10H Satoshi Kodaira TOKYO 71 - 71
Kenshiro Ikegami OKAYAMA 76 - 76
Kenta Konishi HIROSHIMA 73 - 73
22 08:36 10H Ryosuke Narimatsu MIYAZAKI 69 - 69
Mikihito Kuromiya AICHI 73 - 73
Mitsumasa Tamura HYOGO 73 - 73
23 08:44 10H Katsuya Kobayashi NAGANO 74 - 74
Yukinori Saiki HIROSHIMA 74 - 74
Koki Shiomi OSAKA 74 - 74
24 08:52 10H Tomio Otomo MIYAGI 75 - 75
Konosuke Nakazato TOKYO 72 - 72
Takahiro Yamamoto YAMAGUCHI 75 - 75
25 11:29 1H Hideto Kobukuro KANAGAWA 69 - 69
Tomohiro Tada KAGAWA 76 - 76
Akitoshi Moriki HOKKAIDO 76 - 76
26 11:37 1H Masahiro Kawamura MIE 73 - 73
Koki Furuta AOMORI 73 - 73
Riito Mieno OITA 75 - 75
27 11:45 1H Yoshinori Fujimoto NARA 68 - 68
Takahiro Ogawa EHIME 73 - 73
Taiki Homma HOKKAIDO 68 - 68
28 11:53 1H Tomoharu Otsuki IBARAKI 74 - 74
Toshiki Ishitoku HIROSHIMA 75 - 75
Takuya Higa OKINAWA 75 - 75
29 12:01 1H Toshiki Sakiyama EHIME 75 - 75
Makoto Iwasaki CHIBA 79 - 79
Kazuo Sato TOKYO 70 - 70
30 12:09 1H Keisuke Otawa TOKYO 69 - 69
Syo Nagasawa AOMORI 74 - 74
Masaya Takahashi SAITAMA 67 - 67
31 12:17 1H Taihei Sato HYOGO 79 - 79
Yoshifumi Sugishita HOKKAIDO 76 - 76
Tsukasa Takeuchi OKAYAMA 76 - 76
32 12:25 1H Ryutaro Kato OKAYAMA 71 - 71
Masaru Takahashi TOCHIGI 68 - 68
Kota Hirai KAGOSHIMA 72 - 72
33 12:33 1H Yoshihiro Yokoyama KAGOSHIMA 77 - 77
Yu Shoji KANAGAWA 74 - 74
Naoto Nakanishi OSAKA 70 - 70
34 12:41 1H Genzo Tokimatsu FUKUOKA 70 - 70
Yongi Chan HOKKAIDO 75 - 75
Masato Takada NIIGATA 75 - 75
35 12:49 1H Hitoshi Masaki OSAKA 73 - 73
Yoshihiro Matsubara HIROSHIMA 75 - 75
Misaki Mori SAITAMA 78 - 78
36 12:57 1H Ichiro Tanimoto KAGAWA 70 - 70
Hiroki Chino NAGANO 72 - 72
Daijiro Izumida KAGOSHIMA 76 - 76
37 11:25 10H Issei Sakamaki FUKUOKA 74 - 74
Toshiumi Kushioka HIROSHIMA 78 - 78
Hayato Noda TOKYO 70 - 70
38 11:33 10H Hideki Imai KYOTO 76 - 76
Minoru Sugiyama CHIBA 80 - 80
Tomoya Tanaka YAMAGUCHI 78 - 78
39 11:41 10H Atsushi Murakami EHIME 76 - 76
Shota Fukuhara CHIBA 79 - 79
Yushi Ito MIE 76 - 76
40 11:49 10H Tsuyoshi Watanabe YAMAGUCHI 70 - 70
Mikumu Horikawa KANAGAWA 77 - 77
Narutoshi Yamaoka TOKUSHIMA 76 - 76
41 11:57 10H Keitaro Ogi NAGASAKI 81 - 81
Seiji Taoka TOKUSHIMA 78 - 78
Dan Maeda SAITAMA 78 - 78
42 12:05 10H Taiichiro Watanabe NIIGATA 75 - 75
Kenji Kamada SHIMANE 73 - 73
Yosuke Asaji TOKYO 74 - 74
43 12:13 10H Naoto Takayanagi IBARAKI 72 - 72
Ryui Hashimoto KAGAWA 68 - 68
Ryosuke Rai TOKYO 79 - 79
44 12:21 10H Naoyuki Tamura HIROSHIMA 70 - 70
Masayoshi Tanaka OSAKA 70 - 70
Naka Ushijima FUKUOKA 78 - 78
45 12:29 10H Hajime Tsuchimoto GIFU 77 - 77
Eiki Matsuda KANAGAWA 80 - 80
Ruso Norii FUKUSHIMA 77 - 77
46 12:37 10H Akinori Yoshimura KUMAMOTO 73 - 73
Naoto Uehata MIYAZAKI 74 - 74
Takashi Endo FUKUSHIMA 77 - 77
47 12:45 10H Hisanari Akimoto TOCHIGI 70 - 70
Masatoshi Hori TOKYO 75 - 75
Yuki Inamori KAGOSHIMA 73 - 73
48 12:53 10H Taisho Okabe FUKUOKA 73 - 73
Tomohiro Saito AICHI 79 - 79
Naoto Yashiro CHIBA 81 - 81
Page top