JGA HOME

Pairing

組合せ・スタート時刻

2014年度(第29回)アイゼンハワートロフィー 世界アマチュアゴルフチーム選手権

ROUND1ROUND2ROUND3ROUND4
group course time player 1 player 2 player 3
1 Iriyama
Tee 1
6:30 Rhys Pugh
WALES
Gustavo Morantes
VENEZUELA
Ricardo Celia
COLOMBIA
2 Iriyama
Tee 1
6:40 Michael Hearne
WALES
Alejandro Perazzo
VENEZUELA
Nicolas Echavarria
COLOMBIA
3 Iriyama
Tee 1
6:50 David Boote
WALES
Jorge Garcia
VENEZUELA
Santiago Gomez
COLOMBIA
4 Iriyama
Tee 1
7:00 Johnson Poh
SINGAPORE
Samuel Echikson
BELGIUM
Andreas Halvorsen
NORWAY
5 Iriyama
Tee 1
7:10 Marc Ong
SINGAPORE
Thomas Detry
BELGIUM
Kristoffer Ventura
NORWAY
6 Iriyama
Tee 1
7:20 Jonathan Woo
SINGAPORE
Kevin Hesbois
BELGIUM
Kristian Johannessen
NORWAY
7 Iriyama
Tee 1
7:30 Enej Sarkanj
SLOVENIA
Tae-Hyun Kong
REPUBLIC OF KOREA
Enrico Di Nitto
ITALY
8 Iriyama
Tee 1
7:40 Zan Luka Stirn
SLOVENIA
Nam-Hun Kim
REPUBLIC OF KOREA
Guido Migliozzi
ITALY
9 Iriyama
Tee 1
7:50 Tim Gornik
SLOVENIA
Eun-Ho Youm
REPUBLIC OF KOREA
Renato Paratore
ITALY
10 Iriyama
Tee 10
6:30 Edward Figueroa
PUERTO RICO
Jin Zhang
PEOPLE'S REPUBLIC OF CHINA
Vaughan McCall
NEW ZEALAND
11 Iriyama
Tee 10
6:40 Robi Calvesbert
PUERTO RICO
Zhengkai Bai
PEOPLE'S REPUBLIC OF CHINA
Joshua Munn
NEW ZEALAND
12 Iriyama
Tee 10
6:50 Jeronimo Esteve
PUERTO RICO
Zecheng Dou
PEOPLE'S REPUBLIC OF CHINA
Tae Koh
NEW ZEALAND
13 Iriyama
Tee 10
7:00 Manu Gandas
INDIA
Kenta Konishi
JAPAN
Nattawat Suvajanakorn
THAILAND
14 Iriyama
Tee 10
7:10 Feroz Garewal
INDIA
Kazuya Koura
JAPAN
Chanachok Dejpiratanamongkol
THAILAND
15 Iriyama
Tee 10
7:20 Udayan Mane
INDIA
Takashi Ogiso
JAPAN
Suradit Yongcharoenchai
THAILAND
16 Iriyama
Tee 10
7:30 Mark Phillips
BERMUDA
Gerlou Roux
SOUTH AFRICA
Tomas Silva
PORTUGAL
17 Iriyama
Tee 10
7:40 Will Haddrell
BERMUDA
Jason Smith
SOUTH AFRICA
Goncalo Costa
PORTUGAL
18 Iriyama
Tee 10
7:50 Jarryd Dillas
BERMUDA
Zander Lombard
SOUTH AFRICA
Joao Carlota
PORTUGAL
19 Iriyama
Tee 1
10:35 Aaron Terrazas Morales
MEXICO
Gary Hurley
IRELAND
Ashley Chesters
ENGLAND
20 Iriyama
Tee 1
10:45 Alvaro Ortiz Becerra
MEXICO
Paul Dunne
IRELAND
Ryan Evans
ENGLAND
21 Iriyama
Tee 1
10:55 Gerardo Ruiz De La Concha
MEXICO
Gavin Moynihan
IRELAND
Benjamin Stow
ENGLAND
22 Iriyama
Tee 1
11:05 Geoff Drakeford
AUSTRALIA
Matias Simaski
ARGENTINA
Daniel Berna
SPAIN
23 Iriyama
Tee 1
11:15 Ryan Ruffels
AUSTRALIA
Jaime Lopez Rivarola
ARGENTINA
Mario Galiano
SPAIN
24 Iriyama
Tee 1
11:25 Lucas Herbert
AUSTRALIA
Alejandro Tosti
ARGENTINA
Jon Rahm
SPAIN
25 Iriyama
Tee 1
11:35 Adam Svensson
CANADA
Adam Blomme
SWEDEN
Denny McCarthy
UNITED STATES
26 Iriyama
Tee 1
11:45 Taylor Pendrith
CANADA
Hannes Ronneblad
SWEDEN
Beau Hossler
UNITED STATES
27 Iriyama
Tee 1
11:55 Corey Conners
CANADA
Marcus Kinhult
SWEDEN
Bryson DeChambeau
UNITED STATES
28 Iriyama
Tee 10
10:35 Robin Sciot Siegrist
FRANCE
Marco Iten
SWITZERLAND
Chris Robb
SCOTLAND
29 Iriyama
Tee 10
10:45 Clement Sordet
FRANCE
Mathias Eggenberger
SWITZERLAND
Bradley Neil
SCOTLAND
30 Iriyama
Tee 10
10:55 Victor Perez
FRANCE
Benjamin Rusch
SWITZERLAND
Grant Forrest
SCOTLAND
31 Iriyama
Tee 10
11:05 Maximilian Rottluff
GERMANY
Niklas Noergaard Moeller
DENMARK
Wei-Lun Wang
CHINESE TAIPEI
32 Iriyama
Tee 10
11:15 Maximilian Mehles
GERMANY
Nicolai Kristensen
DENMARK
Chun-An Yu
CHINESE TAIPEI
33 Iriyama
Tee 10
11:25 Hurly Long
GERMANY
Martin Leth Simonsen
DENMARK
Cheng-Tsung Pan
CHINESE TAIPEI
34 Iriyama
Tee 10
11:35 Martin Cancino
CHILE
Markus Maukner
AUSTRIA
Michal Pospisil
CZECH REPUBLIC
35 Iriyama
Tee 10
11:45 Guillermo Pereira
CHILE
Robin Goger
AUSTRIA
Vitek Novak
CZECH REPUBLIC
36 Iriyama
Tee 10
11:55 Matias Dominguez
CHILE
Lukas Lipold
AUSTRIA
Simon Zach
CZECH REPUBLIC
37 Oshitate
Tee 1
6:30 Martin Liu
HONG KONG, CHINA
Daniel Gurtner
GUATEMALA
Manuel Jimenez
COSTA RICA
38 Oshitate
Tee 1
6:40 Matthew Cheung
HONG KONG, CHINA
Sebastian Barnoya
GUATEMALA
Alvaro Ortiz
COSTA RICA
39 Oshitate
Tee 1
6:50 Shinichi Mizuno
HONG KONG, CHINA
Jose Pablo Rolz
GUATEMALA
Jose Mendez
COSTA RICA
40 Oshitate
Tee 1
7:00 Oliver Gabor
SLOVAKIA
Herik Machado
BRAZIL
Michael Kraaij
NETHERLANDS
41 Oshitate
Tee 1
7:10 Peter Valasek
SLOVAKIA
Thomaz Pimenta
BRAZIL
Robbie Van West
NETHERLANDS
42 Oshitate
Tee 1
7:20 Jan Friesz
SLOVAKIA
Andre Tourinho
BRAZIL
Lars Van Meijel
NETHERLANDS
43 Oshitate
Tee 1
7:30 Abdul Manaf Muhammad Wafiyuddin
MALAYSIA
Kristian Kulokorpi
FINLAND
Jan Szmidt
POLAND
44 Oshitate
Tee 1
7:40 Low Khai Jei
MALAYSIA
Albert Eckhardt
FINLAND
Adrian Meronk
POLAND
45 Oshitate
Tee 1
7:50 Gavin Kyle Green
MALAYSIA
Linus Vaisanen
FINLAND
Mateusz Gradecki
POLAND
46 Oshitate
Tee 10
6:30 Ali Altuntas
TURKEY
John Verlest Micallef
MALTA
Daryl Poe
GUAM
47 Oshitate
Tee 10
6:40 Serkan Akarsu
TURKEY
Daniel Holland
MALTA
Louie Sunga
GUAM
48 Oshitate
Tee 10
6:50 Ediz Kemaloglu
TURKEY
Andrew Borg
MALTA
Devin Hua
GUAM
49 Oshitate
Tee 10
7:00 Ali Khazanbeik
IR IRAN
Agustin Acosta
URUGUAY
Raymart Tolentino
PHILIPPINES
50 Oshitate
Tee 10
7:10 Hassan Karimian Noshahr
IR IRAN
Facundo Alvarez
URUGUAY
Kristoffer Arevalo
PHILIPPINES
51 Oshitate
Tee 10
7:20 Behrod Keshtavar
IR IRAN
Juan Alvarez
URUGUAY
Rupert Zaragosa
PHILIPPINES
52 Oshitate
Tee 10
7:30 Juan Jose Guerra
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
Pavel Goryainov
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Abid Hussain
FIJI
53 Oshitate
Tee 10
7:40 Ernesto Vitienes
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
Nikita Ponomarev
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Olaf Frank Grant Allen
FIJI
54 Oshitate
Tee 10
7:50 Francisco Pichardo
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
Mikhail Morozov
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Sam Lee
FIJI
55 Oshitate
Tee 1
10:35 Abdul Rahman Al Shahrani
QATAR
Nikolaos Efthymiadis
GREECE
 
56 Oshitate
Tee 1
10:45 Peter Amenyo
GHANA
Saleh Al Kaabi
QATAR
Stamatios Kavadas
GREECE
57 Oshitate
Tee 1
10:55 Maxwell Owusu-Bonsu
GHANA
Ali Al Shahrani
QATAR
Vasileios Koumpakis
GREECE
58 Oshitate
Tee 1
11:05 Nasser Yacoob
BAHRAIN
Brent Sussens
MAURITIUS
Sohail Al Marzouqi
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
59 Oshitate
Tee 1
11:15 Abdulla Sultan
BAHRAIN
Ludovic Bax
MAURITIUS
Rashid Hamood
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
60 Oshitate
Tee 1
11:25 Hamad Mubarak
BAHRAIN
Ian Espitalier Noel
MAURITIUS
Khalid Al Jasmi
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
61 Oshitate
Tee 1
11:35 Sander Aadusaar
ESTONIA
Ranko Helc
SERBIA
Keith Stein
JAMAICA
62 Oshitate
Tee 1
11:45 Marten Palm
ESTONIA
Ilija Djurdjevic
SERBIA
Jonathan Newnham
JAMAICA
63 Oshitate
Tee 1
11:55 Martin Jarve
ESTONIA
Cedomir Ilic
SERBIA
Sean Morris
JAMAICA
64 Oshitate
Tee 10
10:35 Leon-Paul Lobo
GABON
Emir Priadko
UKRAINE
 
65 Oshitate
Tee 10
10:45 Thomas Mba Agostino
GABON
Fedir Karhapolov
UKRAINE
 
66 Oshitate
Tee 10
10:55 Kevin Aboumi Mouba
GABON
Artur Badiuk
UKRAINE
 
67 Oshitate
Tee 10
11:05 Sergey Kim
KYRGYZSTAN
Ricardo Reyes
EL SALVADOR
 
68 Oshitate
Tee 10
11:15 Andrey Sazanov
KYRGYZSTAN
Sebastian Bettaglio
EL SALVADOR
 
69 Oshitate
Tee 10
11:25 Konstantin Surikov
KYRGYZSTAN
Gerardo Alvarez
EL SALVADOR